Referenzen

TURECKI Tontechnik

Referenzen


3TM 2013 (Marburg)
Afrikanischer Studierendenverein (Marburg)
AK 44 (Gießen)
Alte Weinkirche (Kassel)
Artlake Festival (Bergheider See)
Ausländerbeirat Marburg (Marburg)
Auftakt der Kunst (Marburg)
Authent!c Sh!t (Marburg)
Autonomes FrauenLesbenReferat (Marburg)
Asta (Marburg)
Baari Bar (Marburg)
Bambus Veranstaltungsservice (Stuttgart)
Bar Warrior Cup 2017 (Wetzlar)
Basspenetrators (Marburg)
BASSMUSIK Marburg (Marburg)
Basement Deck 7 (Kassel)
BASP (Goßfelden)
BADBBB (Cölbe)
Between the Sheets (Oldenburg)
Boiler Room 2017 (Frankfurt)
Bulljong (Marburg)
Bunker Rostock (Rostock)
Burgruine Wertheim (Wertheim)
Bürgerhaus Schröck (Marburg)
Bürgehaus Cappel (Marburg)
Boomjack (Wetzlar)
Bunker Bar (Marburg)
Cafe Karma (Siedlingshausen)
Cappeler Bürgerhaus (Marburg)
Camakavum Festival 2018,2019 (Benzin)
Candyland (Siedlingshausen)
Cantonium (Hamburg)
Cavete (Marburg)
Cellarius Kollektiv (Marburg)
Checkpoint M (Wetzlar)
Circle Of Sound (Siedlingshausen)
Cloudcuckooland (Marburg)
Club Charlotte (Münster)
Club Zenit (Schwerin)
Container Love (Nürnberg)
Cosmopop GmbH (Mannheim)
Critical Mass (Marburg)
DINGSBUMS (Marburg)
Deichbrand 2016, 2019 (Seeflughafen Cuxhaven)
Deep Bar (Marburg)
DODA (Marburg)
Dot.Crew (Wetzlar)
Die Schüttler GmbH Co. und KG (Marburg)
DJ Conference 2014 (Marburg)
Dramarasmus (Marburg)
Durchfall-Crew / Flocodelic e.V. (Blievenstorf)
Earthquake Open Air Gathering 2017, 2018 (Karstädt)
Echtzeit (Marburg)
Electronic Movement (Uhlenspiegel)
Elektronische Fußpflege (Oldenburg)
EHH Kollektiv (Gießen)
Elektronisches Tanzland (Marburg)
Event Corp (Bielefeld)
Event Integrator (Bochum)
Exit:family (Würzburg)
Exit: Maschinenhaus (Würzburg)
Exit: Ruine (Wertheim)
Exorbeatal (Marburg)
Indoor Flowmarkt (Marburg)
Flocodelica 2017 (Blievenstorf)
Forrest Explosion (Zapel)
Fours GmbH (Heidelberg)
Fahrrad- und SkateDemo (Marburg)
Feel Festival (Lichterfeld)
Fest.land Open Air (Linden)
Fluchtpunkt (Frankfurt)
Freitag ist Psytag (Marburg)
Funtastic Sports Wetzlar e.V. (Wetzlar)
Fusion Festival 2019 (Müritz)
G-Werk Trauma, Konzertgruppe (Marburg)
Gaststätte zur Insel (Frankfurt)
Gillerstraße WG Party (Marburg)
Ginseldorfer Grillhütte (Marburg)
Gosu (Frankfurt)
Grillhütte Harbach (GB)
Grillhütte Bretscheid-Rabenscheid (GB)
Gutenbergstraße WG Party (Marburg)
Heiß auf Eis (Marburg)
HeavensGate 2016 (Nature One)
Hecho en Mexico (Marburg)
Herzschlag (Münster)
Highlife Lowbudget (Gießen)
Hanflabyrinth (Niederweimar)
Hoher Darsberg (Neckargemünd)
Hyte NYE (Berlin)
Langgassen WG Party (Marburg)
Lehmann Club (Stuttgart)
Lehmann's Media GmbH, Elwert (Marburg)
Ich kenn den DJ (Marburg)
Oval Distribution (Frankfurt)
Kauzestival (Marburg)
Knubbel/Durchbruch (Marburg)
Kontext Wiesbaden (Wiesbaden)
Lautwald (Reichartshausen)
Linksjugend Hessen e.V. 2013 (Frankfurt)
Loft GmbH (Ludwigshafen)
Lokschuppen (Nidda)
Märchenwiese 2015 Open Air (Sauerland)
Marbylon (Marburg)
Maxx Bar (Marburg)
Max Kade Zentrum (Marburg)
Metro (Oldenburg)
Mexicali (Marburg)
Motives e.V. (Marburg, Lohra)
Musik- und Kulturverein - M.U.K (Gießen)
Musik- und Kulturfabrik - Die Grube (Winterberg)
Nachttanzdemo (Marburg)
Nasty Entertainment (Nürnberg)
Nature One 2016 (Kastellaun)
Natürliche Tanzmachanik (Gießen)
New Healing Festival (Kümmernitztal)
Nightlife (Gießen)
Nimmerland (Hessen)
NM57 (Frankfurt)
Nordlicht - Festival der elektronischen Stampfmusik 2016 (Wilhelmshaven)
Oldenbora 2019 (Beachclub Nethen)
Open Bird (Marburg)
Offenes Haus Marburg 17 (Marburg)
Panzerhalle (Marburg)
Partyersatzamt (Kassel)
Pegasus (Marburg)
Pesola Sound (Marburg)
Poetry Slam im Audimax (Marburg)
Power of BPM (München)
Progressive Mind Rush (Münster)
Psychedelica (Marburg + Nidda)
Psy Mountain (Caldern)
Psy Tribe Connection 2017 (Marburg)
Psycore Family (Marburg)
Punkt Punkt Komma Strich (Köln)
Freitag ist Psytag (Marburg)
Realitätsverschiebung (Soholm /Schleswig-Holstein)
Ravebotta (Frankfurt)
RDS Crew, Kultur Brauerei (Wetzlar)
Root Sector Records (Gießen)
Roots Of Groove (Giessen)
Sakog Kulturwerk Club (Sankt Pantaleon, Österreich)
Sägewerk (Treysa)
Samstag ist Stampftag (Marburg)
Schallplattentanzbetrieb (Marburg)
Schräge Heimat (Neukirchen)
Sendemast (Berlin)
Service Unlimited (Drei Gleichen)
SGV Wanderheim (Schmallenberg)
Snowgoons and the Reef, Knubbel (Marburg)
Space Station (Marburg)
Spieltrieb (Marburg)
SpiritCatcher (Siedlingshausen)
Sportkeller (Marburg)
Spulenigel (Gießen)
Spock - die Absinth Bar (Marburg)
Storchenburg und Alte Raffinerie (München)
Straight Outta Schacht 3.0 (Schwerin)
Studio C (Marburg)
Symbiose (Marburg, Gießen, Frankenberg)
Szenario (Marburg)
Tanzinsel GmbH und Co. KG (Gemünden)
Tanzpalast Karussell (Leer)
Theaterfabrik (München)
Time Warp (Mannheim)
Techno Dome (Gießen)
Techno Tourette (Leer)
Technologie- und Tagungszentrum (Marburg)
TNT - Theater neben dem Turm (Marburg)
Tunnel (Marburg)
TTIP kritischer Spaziergang (Marburg)
Traffic Records (Frankfurt)
Traumfabrik, Baari Bar (Marburg)
Trugschluss-Konzerte (Marburg)
Tryptichon (Münster)
Tunnel Bar (Marburg)
Uhlenspiegel (Gießen)
Universal Nation (Bochum)
Universität Marburg, Dezernat VI (Marburg)
Uni-Mensa, Speisesaal (Marburg)
Unterholz 2016 (Wiesbaden)
Vita Fitness 2014 (Marburg)
Verein zur Förderung interkultureller Kommunikation e.V. (Marburg)
Verträumte Angelegenheiten (Obernburg)
Volt (Hamburg)
Vogelfrei (Kassel)
Waldbad Anif (Anif, Österreich)
Waggonhallen Veranstaltung GmbH (Marburg)
Weidenhäuser Höfefest (Marburg)
Walter Services GmbH (Marburg)
White Boys Can Funk (Gießen)
Winterstein (Bad Naunheim)
Zirkus Panne (Gießen)
Zündwerk (Frankfurt)